Bannière entête

Circuit départemental Hunter 2022 - Résultats

 

CIRCUIT DEPARTEMENTAL HUNTER              
      EQUIVALLEE JUMP'IN CHAROLLES MANEGE DE LA TUILERIE MACON      
      28-avr 15-mai 29-mai 12-juin      
                   
CAVALIER CHEVAL CLUB              
                   
CLUB ELITE                  
                   
Morgane Herrmann Cobalt de Chenevieres PC de Laizé 10     6 16 2ex  
Lia Soundi Banjo Boy Z Jump'In Charolles 8     10 18 1ere  
Lucie Clauzel Banjo Boy Z Jump'In Charolles   10          
Victoria Vacca Voltaire du Bois Jump'In Charolles   8   8 16 2ex  
Paloma Ducarouge Vol de l'Or Jump'In Charolles   6          
Marie Gobet Daïquito de l'Hautil Jump'In Charolles   4          
                   
CLUB 1                  
                   
Adele Levenq Sydney du Landey CE de Mâcon 10     10 20 2eme  
Mallaury Jounot Prosper de Gibarlet CE de Mâcon 8   8 8 24 1ere  
Marine Audry Voltaire du Bois Jump'In Charolles   8          
Blanche Lento Cyclone de la Gazo Jump'In Charolles   6          
Alexandra Boone Algor Jump'In Charolles   4 6   10 3eme  
Lilou Lassemblée Attila de la Treiche Jump'In Charolles   2          
Daphné Belhadj Gateau Crack de Ligny Jump'In Charolles       4      
                   
CLUB 2                  
                   
Celia Lucasson Opaline de la Roche CE de Mâcon 10     10 20 1ere  
Caroline Verjus Dragon des Marronniers E.des Marronniers 8            
Alice Barrat Smits Attilade la Treiche Jump'In Charolles 6 6          
Heloise Piotrowski Amethyste de la Doua Jump'In Charolles 4            
Hortense Fichot Astuce de Lichères Jump'In Charolles   10          
Alexandra Maurin Algor Jump'In Charolles   8          
Sophie Desoutter Taram de Nochize Jump'In Charolles   4 10   14 3eme  
Lilou Valére Star de La Vallée Prety Cuisery   2          
Daphné Belhadj Gateau Abbewandea Lass Jump'In Charolles   1 6 8 15 2eme  
Justine Favre Felix Gersey du Garon Manège de la Tuilerie   0,5          
Romane Bromberger   Jump'In Charolles     8        
                   
CLUB 3                  
                   
Manuela Lopes Ferreira First Line Jump'In Charolles   10 6   16 2eme  
Rebecca Littner Ronn des Matthain Jump'In Charolles   8 10   18 1ere  
Zoé piccolin Ronn des Matthain Jump'In Charolles   6          
Rose Albran Enjoy des Salins Manège de la Tuilerie   4 0,5   4,5 3eme  
Giuliana Mezière Senna du Paquier Jump'In Charolles   2 0,5        
Léonie Velut Quartz La  Fraquette Jump'In Charolles   1 0,5        
Cleane Bonnot Attila de la Treiche Jump'In Charolles   0,5 1        
Jade Dury gala des Cinq Sapins Jump'In Charolles   0,5          
Daphné Capiez Quartz La  Fraquette Jump'In Charolles   0,5          
Heloise Piotrowski Amethyste de la Doua Jump'In Charolles   0,5 2        
Jade Buatois Deedjie du Lac Manège de la Tuilerie     8        
Melina Coline Astier   Jump'In Charolles     4        
France Ciezki   Manège de la Tuilerie     0,5        
                   
PONEY 1                  
                   
Daphné Belhadj Gateau Dezaley Grand Cru Jump'In Charolles 10            
Romane Bromberger Gala des 5 Sapins Jump'In Charolles 8     10 18 1ere  
                   
PONEY 2                  
                   
Giuliana Mezières Dezaley Grand Cru Jump'In Charolles 10            
Melina Coline Astier D'Une d'Emily Jump'In Charolles 8            
                   
                   
Powered byE2I sports