Bannière entête

Circuit départemental de dressage 2022 - Résultats

CIRCUIT DEPARTEMENTAL DRESSAGE DE SAONE ET LOIRE 2022              
 
     
                       
                       
                       
          LAIZE MACON CHAROLLES OPEN CLUNY CLST  
          31-janv 13-mars 17-avr 28-avr 22-mai    
CLUB 3                      
                       
Melina Coline Astier   D'Une d'Emily Jump'In Charolles J.A Lorton     10 10   20  1ere
Juliette BOS   Girl In Blue   M.Iacobellis 10         10  
Carole Bully   Chantou Haras de la Colombe A. Vigianiello   10       10  
Lise Dequincey   Heline du Marais   M.Iacobellis   8       8  
Floriane Guizard   Helia de Grange Caval Ranch M.Biollay   6 1   10 17 2eme
Giuliana Mezieres   Senna du Paquier Jump'In Charolles J.A Lorton     8     8  
Alexis Berthelard   Heline du Marais   M.Iacobellis 8         8  
Manuela Lopez Fereira   Quomete des Roches Jump'In Charolles J.A Lorton     6     6  
Heloise Piotrowski   Amethyste de la Doua Jump'In Charolles J.A Lorton     4 4   8  
Alice Barrat Smits   So Good d'Anais Jump'In Charolles J.A Lorton     2 8   10 3eme
Julie Moulinier   Ujaleine d'Irai CE PC de Cuisery D.Lognon     0,5   6 6,5  
Victorine Wasco   Ramdam CE PC de Cuisery D.Lognon       6   6  
Julie Durix   O'Tarzan Equivallée Marie       2   2  
Romane Lasson   Edenderry de Marlière De la Marlière Ninon Ciesla       1   1  
Alice Philippe   Day Dancer De la Marlière Ninon Ciesla       1   1  
Christian Lamarsalle   Caudalie des Cazers CE Pc Les Varennes           8 8  
                       
CLUB 2                      
                       
Marina Herrmann   Tange PC de Laizé   10         10  
Morgane Herrmann   Athéa PC de Laizé   8         8  
Louise DEMANGEL   Vivaldi Chapelois   M.Iacobellis 6         6  
Sophie Desoutter   Crack de Ligny Jump'In Charolles Julie Amandine Lorton   8 4     12 3eme
Aurélie Gueffier   Leaster de Donzy   M.Iacobellis   6       6  
Celia Lucasson   Do it Bob CE de Mâcon Aurore Pautret   4       4  
Carolle Bully   Zarina Haras de la Colombe A.Vigianiello   2 10 8   20 1ere
Celia Lucasson   Quiet de la Bresse CE de Mâcon Aurore Pautret   1       1  
Betty Lou Barnet   Milord d'Aubrelle Haras de la Colombe A.Vigianiello     8 10   18 2eme
Caroline Grime   Big Boy Jump'In Charolles Julie Amandine Lorton     6     6  
Catherine Denis   Pharaon d'Usseau Ecuries du Bois de Brèche Camille Chantreux   10       10  
Alexandra Boone   Algor Jump'In Charolles Julie Amandine Lorton     2     2  
Marie Laure Metrop   Gioia Jump'In Charolles Julie Amandine Lorton     1     1  
Lilou Lassemblee   Vol de l'Or Jump'In Charolles Julie Amandine Lorton     0,5 4   4,5  
Andrea Chudziak   Bandjo Boy Jump'In Charolles Julie Amandine Lorton     0,5     0,5  
Victoria Vacca   Voltaire du Bois Jump'In Charolles Julie Amandine Lorton       6   6  
Charlotte Martin   Marco d'Amour Equivallée Marie       2   2  
Annwenn Claray   Huruberlu Equivallée Marie       1 8 9  
Caroline Verjus   Dragon des Marronniers E.des Marronniers Justine Manzini       1   1  
Eloise Buvat   Belle de la Rousserie Equivallée Marie         10 10  
                       
CLUB 1                      
                       
Louise Demangel   Daisy D'Noir   M.Iacobellis 8         8  
Sophie Besson   A Toi de Jouer CE de Mâcon Aurore Pautret   6       6  
Philippe Fetiveau   Couletto de la Bresse CE de Mâcon Aurore Pautret   4   6   10 3eme
Romane Lasson   Uskan de la Marliere N.Ciesla     8     8  
Catherine Denis   Pharaon d'Usseau Ecuries du Bois de Breche Camille Chantreux     6   6 12 2eme
Claire Laurent   Uno Ecuries du Bois de Brèche Camille Chantreux   8       8  
Gaelle Bergeron   Oscar de la Volte PC de Chevagny         10 10 20 1ere
Alicia Bonnet   Inis SLE May M.Iacobellis M.Iacobellis       8   8  
Sarah Gaudeul   Ritaline de Curaine Les Ecuries des Rivières           8 8  
                       
CLUB ELITE                      
                       
Audrey Bret   Velvet de Givry PC de Laizé   10         10  
Anne C Georgen   Edouard de Givry PC de Laizé   8   8     16 2ex
Alice Mercier   Aston Valière PC de Laizé   6 10       16 2ex
Claire Chalumeau   Daisy D'Noir   M.Iacobellis 4         4  
Claire Laurent   Uno Ecuries du Bois de Brèche Jeanne Bonnin   8 10 10 10 38 1ere
Morgane Herrmann   Cobalt de Chenevrières PC de Laizé         8   8  
                       
PONEY ELITE                      
                       
Louise Demangel   Vivaldi Chapelois   M.Icobellis   10          
                       
PONEY 1                      
                       
Octavie GILLET   Django de Givry PC de Laizé   10     10      
Octavie GILLET   Bemol Sodh PC de Laizé   8 10         1ere
                       
PONEY 2                      
Aimeline Vicini   Virtuose de Marliere Dela Marlière Ninon Ciesla     10     10  
Anais Martin   Edenderry de Marlière Dela Marlière Ninon Ciesla   10       10  
Lilou Putin   Vifargent de Marlière Dela Marlière Ninon Ciesla   8 8 8   24 1ere
Juliette Bos   Girl in Blue d'Argent   M.Iacobellis   6       6  
                       
PONEY 3                      
                       
Powered byE2I sports